Nangaspace.Com - Info nangaspace.com

nangaspace.com receives about 10,650 unique visitors and 96,915 (9.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $279.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $233,962.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nangaspace.com is ranked number 41,026 in the world and 0.00213% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Barcelona, 56, Slovenia and links to network IP address 46.19.9.116.

About - nangaspace.com

How popular is nangaspace.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
319,500
Daily Pageviews:
96,915 (9.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
41,026 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00213% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 73.3%79.7%3659
United States 10.3%10.5%45180
Austria 4.5%1.6%5961
United Kingdom 3.1%3.5%33720
Australia 1.6%1.2%25391
Bangladesh 1.2%0.7%13438
Canada 0.8%0.4%71631

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nangaspace.com
100.00%99.96%9.4
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nangaspace.com
Domain:
  nangaspace.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
121
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is nangaspace.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nangaspace.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$279.00
Monthly Revenue:
$8,370.00
Yearly Revenue:
$101,835.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 77,241$123.59
United States 10,176$116.72
United Kingdom 3,392$21.13
Australia 1,163$8.76
Austria 1,551$5.04
Canada 388$2.72
Bangladesh 678$0.91

How much money do nangaspace.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$62.75
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,882.62
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$22,905.24
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
24,748
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
742,446
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
9,033,098
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 21,628$34.60
United States 1,832$21.01
United Kingdom 543$3.38
Australia 233$1.75
Austria 403$1.31
Canada 97$0.68
Bangladesh 14$0.02

How much is nangaspace.com worth?

Website Value:
$233,962.85

Where is nangaspace.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.19.9.116
ASN:
AS51790 
ISP:
Siel, Informacijske Resitve, D.o.o. 
Server Location:
Barcelona
56
Slovenia
 

Other sites hosted on 46.19.9.116

How fast does nangaspace.com load?

Average Load Time:
(864 ms) 84 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  22

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to nangaspace.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 1800
Mname dns1.siel.si
Rname dns.siel.si
Serial Number 18
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.nangaspace.com 60
A 46.19.9.116 1799
NS dns2.siel.si 1800
NS dns1.siel.si 1800
NS dns3.siel.si 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-28
Domain Age:
9 years 8 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Error - could not open a connection to whois.enom.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NANGASPACE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.TURBOHOSTSUPREME.COM
Name Server: NS2.TURBOHOSTSUPREME.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-feb-2009
Creation Date: 28-feb-2007
Expiration Date: 28-feb-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 19 Jul 2009 13:12:13 UTC <<<

Last update was 292 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nangaspace.com widget